Pro 14, Heineken Cup, Rugby World Cup 2019 – Fixtures & Results

We have a list of every home and away match of the Pro14 fixtures, Heineken Cup and the 2019 Rugby World Cup 

Sat, 24 Aug 2019
Scotland  V  France 1:10 pm
England  V   Ireland 3:00 pm

Thu, 29 Aug 2019
Uruguay  V  Brazil 12:00 am

Fri, 30 Aug 2019
France  V  Italy 8:10 pm

Sat, 31 Aug 2019
Fiji  V  Tonga 4:30 am
Wales  V   Ireland 2:30 pm
Georgia  V   Scotland 5:00 pm

Fri, 6 Sep 2019
Japan  V  South Africa 11:15 am
Scotland V Georgia 7:30pm
England  V   Italy 7:45 pm

Sat, 7 Sep 2019
Canada  V   United States 3:00 am
New Zealand  V   Tonga 3:35 am
Australia  V   Samoa 10:30 am
Ireland   V   Wales 2:00 pm

Rugby World Cup fixtures

Pool A
IRELAND, SCOTLAND, JAPAN, RUSSIA, SAMOA

Match 1

Japan vs Russia… Tokyo Stadium… Friday, September 20… 11.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 2

Ireland vs Scotland… International Stadium Yokohama… Sunday, September 22… 8.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 3

Russia vs Samoa… Kumagaya Rugby Stadium… Tuesday, September 24… 11.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 4

Japan vs Ireland… Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa… Saturday, September 28… 8.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 5

Scotland vs Samoa… Kobe Misaki Stadium… Monday, September 30… 11.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 6

Ireland vs Russia… Kobe Misaki Stadium… Thursday, October 3… 11.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 7

Japan vs Samoa… City of Toyota Stadium… Saturday, October 5… 11.30am BST… (ITV)

Match 8

Scotland vs Russia… Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa… Wednesday, October 9… 8.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 9

Ireland vs Samoa… Fukuoka Hakatanomori Stadium… Saturday, October 12… 11.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 10

Japan vs Scotland… International Stadium Yokohama… Sunday, October 13… 11.45am BST… (ITV)

Pool B
N ZEALAND, S AFRICA, ITALY, NAMIBIA, CANADA

Match 1

New Zealand vs South Africa… International Stadium Yokohama… Saturday, September 21… 10.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 2

Italy vs Namibia… Hanazono Rugby Stadium… Sunday, September 22… 6.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 3

Italy vs Canada… Fukuoka Hakatanomori Stadium… Thursday, September 26… 8.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 4

South Africa vs Namibia… City of Toyota Stadium… Saturday, September 28… 10.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 5

New Zealand vs Canada… Oita Stadium… Wednesday, October 2… 11.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 6

South Africa vs Italy… Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa… Friday, October 4… 10.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 7

New Zealand vs Namibia… Tokyo Stadium… Sunday, October 6… 5.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 8

South Africa vs Canada… Kobe Misaki Stadium… Tuesday, October 8… 11.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 9

New Zealand vs Italy… City of Toyota Stadium… Saturday, October 12… 5.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 10

Namibia vs Canada… Kamaishi Recovery Memorial Stadium… Sunday, October 13… 4.15am BST… (ITV)

Pool C
ENGLAND, FRANCE, ARGENTINA, USA, TONGA

Match 1

France vs Argentina… Tokyo Stadium… Saturday, September 21… 8.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 2

England vs Tonga… Sapporo Dome… Sunday, September 22… 11.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 3

England vs USA… Kobe Misaki Stadium… Thursday, September 26… 11.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 4

Argentina vs Tonga… Hanazono Rugby Stadium… Saturday, September 28… 5.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 5

France vs USA… Fukuoka Hakatanomori Stadium… Wednesday, October 2… 8.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 6

England vs Argentina… Tokyo Stadium… Saturday, October 5… 9am BST… (ITV)

Match 7

France vs Tonga… Kumamoto Stadium… Sunday, October 6… 8.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 8

Argentina vs USA… Kumagaya Rugby Stadium… Wednesday, October 9… 5.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 9

England vs France… International Stadium Yokohama… Saturday, October 12… 9.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 10

USA vs Tonga… Hanazono Rugby Stadium… Sunday, October 13… 6.45am BST… (ITV)

Pool D
AUSTRALIA, WALES, GEORGIA, FIJI, URUGUAY

Match 1

Australia vs Fiji… Sapporo Dome… Saturday, September 21… 5.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 2

Wales vs Georgia… City of Toyota Stadium… Monday, September 23… 11.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 3

Fiji vs Uruguay… Kamaishi Recovery Memorial Stadium… Wednesday, September 25… 6.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 4

Georgia vs Uruguay… Kumagaya Rugby Stadium… Sunday, September 29… 6.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 5

Australia vs Wales… Tokyo Stadium… Sunday, September 29… 8.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 6

Georgia vs Fiji… Hanazono Rugby Stadium… Thursday, October 3… 6.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 7

Australia vs Uruguay… Oita Stadium… Saturday, October 5… 6.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 8

Wales vs Fiji… Oita Stadium… Wednesday, October 9… 10.45am BST… (ITV)

Match 9

Australia vs Georgia… Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa… Friday, October 11… 11.15am BST… (ITV)

Match 10

Wales vs Uruguay… Kumamoto Stadium… Sunday, October 13… 9.15am BST… (ITV)

When is the final?

The Quarter-Finals are on October 19-20.

The Semi-Finals are on October 26-27.

The Bronze Final is on November 1.

The Final is on November 2.

PRO 14 FIXTURES

Pro 14 fixtures Round 1

Fri 27 Sep Cheetahs v Glasgow (7.05pm)

Fri 27 Sep Ulster v Ospreys (7.30pm)

Sat 28 Sep Munster v Dragons (3pm)

Sat 28 Sep Southern Kings v Cardiff Blues (4pm)

Sat 28 Sep Scarlets v Connacht (5.15pm)

Sat 28 Sep Benetton v Leinster (6.15pm)

Sat 28 Sep Edinburgh v Zebre (7.35pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 2

Fri 4 Oct Glasgow v Scarlets (7.35pm)

Fri 4 Oct Leinster v Ospreys (7.35pm)

Sat 5 Oct Southern Kings v Munster (4pm)

Sat 5 Oct Cardiff Blues v Edinburgh (5.15pm)

Sat 5 Oct Zebre v Dragons (6pm)

Sat 5 Oct Cheetahs v Ulster (6.15pm)

Sat 5 Oct Connacht v Benetton (7.35pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 3

Fri 11 Oct Dragons v Connacht (7.35pm)

Fri 11 Oct Leinster v Edinburgh (7.35pm)

Sat 12 Oct Scarlets v Zebre (3pm)

Sat 12 Oct Southern Kings v Ulster (4pm)

Sat 12 Oct Cheetahs v Munster (6.15pm)

Sat 12 Oct Glasgow v Cardiff Blues (7.35pm)

Sat 12 Oct Ospreys v Benetton (7.35pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 4

Fri 25 Oct Munster v Ospreys (7.35pm)

Fri 25 Oct Ulster v Cardiff Blues (7.35pm)

Sat 26 Oct Dragons v Glasgow (3pm)

Sat 26 Oct Benetton v Southern Kings (4pm)

Sat 26 Oct Connacht v Cheetahs (5.15pm)

Sat 26 Oct Zebre v Leinster (6.15pm)

Sat 26 Oct Edinburgh v Scarlets (7.35pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 5

Fri 1 Nov Glasgow v Southern Kings (7.35pm)

Fri 1 Nov Leinster v Dragons (7.35pm)

Fri 1 Nov Ulster v Zebre (7.35pm)

Sat 2 Nov Scarlets v Cheetahs (3pm)

Sat 2 Nov Ospreys v Connacht (5.15pm)

Sat 2 Nov Benetton v Edinburgh (6.15pm)

Sat 2 Nov Cardiff Blues v Munster (7.35pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 6

Fri 8 Nov Connacht v Leinster (7.35pm)

Fri 8 Nov Edinburgh v Dragons (7.35pm)

Sat 9 Nov Ospreys v Southern Kings (3pm)

Sat 9 Nov Zebre v Glasgow (4pm)

Sat 9 Nov Cardiff Blues v Cheetahs (5.15pm)

Sat 9 Nov Munster v Ulster (5.15pm)

Sat 9 Nov Scarlets v Benetton (7.35pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 7

Fri 29 Nov Munster v Edinburgh (7.35pm)

Fri 29 Nov Ulster v Scarlets (7.35pm)

Sat 30 Nov Benetton v Cardiff Blues (4pm)

Sat 30 Nov Connacht v Southern Kings (5.15pm)

Sat 30 Nov Dragons v Zebre (5.15pm)

Sat 30 Nov Glasgow v Leinster (7.35pm)

Sat 30 Nov Ospreys v Cheetahs (7.35pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 8

Fri 20 Dec Leinster v Ulster (7.35pm)

Sat 21 Dec Zebre v Benetton (4pm)

Sat 21 Dec Connacht v Munster (5.15pm)

Sat 21 Dec Dragons v Scarlets (5.15pm)

Sat 21 Dec Glasgow v Edinburgh (5.45pm)

Sat 21 Dec Ospreys v Cardiff Blues (7.35pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 9

Thu 26 Dec Cardiff Blues v Dragons (3pm)

Thu 26 Dec Scarlets v Ospreys (5.15pm)

Fri 27 Dec Ulster v Connacht (7.35pm)

Sat 28 Dec Benetton v Zebre (2pm)

Sat 28 Dec Edinburgh v Glasgow (3pm)

Sat 28 Dec Munster v Leinster (6pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 10

Fri 3 Jan Cardiff Blues v Scarlets (7.35pm)

Fri 3 Jan Ulster v Munster (7.35pm)

Sat 4 Jan Benetton v Glasgow (2pm)

Sat 4 Jan Dragons v Ospreys (3pm)

Sat 4 Jan Zebre v Cheetahs (4pm)

Sat 4 Jan Leinster v Connacht (5.30pm)

Sat 4 Jan Edinburgh v Southern Kings (7.45pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 8

Sat 25 Jan Southern Kings v Cheetahs (kick-off tbc)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 9

Sat 1 Feb Cheetahs v Southern Kings (kick-off tbc)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 11

Fri 14 Feb Glasgow v Zebre (7.35pm)

Fri 14 Feb Munster v Southern Kings (7.35pm)

Sat 15 Feb Leinster v Cheetahs (2.30pm)

Sat 15 Feb Scarlets v Edinburgh (3pm)

Sat 15 Feb Ospreys v Ulster (5.15pm)

Sat 15 Feb Connacht v Cardiff Blues (7.35pm)

Sat 15 Feb Dragons v Benetton (7.35pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 12

Fri 21 Feb Edinburgh v Connacht (7.35pm)

Fri 21 Feb Ospreys v Leinster (7.35pm)

Fri 21 Feb Zebre v Munster (8.35pm)

Sat 22 Feb Glasgow v Dragons (7.35pm)

Sat 22 Feb Ulster v Cheetahs (7.35pm)

Sun 23 Feb Cardiff Blues v Benetton (5.15pm)

Sun 23 Feb Scarlets v Southern Kings (5.15pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 13

Fri 28 Feb Edinburgh v Cardiff Blues (7.35pm)

Fri 28 Feb Leinster v Glasgow (7.35pm)

Sat 29 Feb Zebre v Ospreys (2pm)

Sat 29 Feb Benetton v Ulster (4pm)

Sat 29 Feb Munster v Scarlets (5pm)

Sat 29 Feb Dragons v Cheetahs (5.15pm)

Sun 1 Mar Southern Kings v Connacht (3pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 14

Fri 20 Mar Connacht v Scarlets (7.35pm)

Fri 20 Mar Ulster v Dragons (7.35pm)

Sat 21 Mar Cardiff Blues v Zebre (3pm)

Sat 21 Mar Southern Kings v Edinburgh (3pm)

Sat 21 Mar Cheetahs v Leinster (5pm)

Sat 21 Mar Ospreys v Glasgow (5.15pm)

Sat 21 Mar Benetton v Munster (6.15pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 15

Fri 27 Mar Southern Kings v Leinster (7.15pm)

Fri 27 Mar Glasgow v Ulster (7.35pm)

Fri 27 Mar Munster v Benetton (7.35pm)

Sat 28 Mar Scarlets v Dragons (3pm)

Sat 28 Mar Cheetahs v Edinburgh (5pm)

Sat 28 Mar Cardiff Blues v Ospreys (5.15pm)

Sat 28 Mar Zebre v Connacht (6.15pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 16

Fri 10 Apr Connacht v Glasgow (7.35pm)

Fri 10 Apr Edinburgh v Benetton (7.35pm)

Sat 11 Apr Munster v Cardiff Blues (3pm)

Sat 11 Apr Southern Kings v Scarlets (4pm)

Sat 11 Apr Leinster v Zebre (5.15pm)

Sat 11 Apr Cheetahs v Ospreys (6.15pm)

Sat 11 Apr Dragons v Ulster (7.35pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 17

Fri 17 Apr Glasgow v Cheetahs (7.35pm)

Fri 17 Apr Benetton v Connacht (8.05pm)

Sat 18 Apr Ospreys v Dragons (3pm, Principality Stadium)

Sat 18 Apr Zebre v Southern Kings (4pm)

Sat 18 Apr Scarlets v Cardiff Blues (5.15pm, Principality Stadium)

Sat 18 Apr Leinster v Munster (5.30pm)

Sat 18 Apr Ulster v Edinburgh (7.45pm)

Round 18

Fri 24 Apr Benetton v Scarlets (7.05pm)

Fri 24 Apr Dragons v Leinster (7.35pm)

Fri 24 Apr Edinburgh v Ospreys (7.35pm)

Sat 25 Apr Cheetahs v Zebre (4pm)

Sat 25 Apr Munster v Glasgow (5.15pm)

Sat 25 Apr Cardiff Blues v Southern Kings (7.35pm)

Sat 25 Apr Connacht v Ulster (7.35pm)

Round 19

Fri 8 May Cardiff Blues v Connacht (7.35pm)

Fri 8 May Ulster v Glasgow (7.35pm)

Sat 9 May Cheetahs v Dragons (2pm)

Sat 9 May Cheetahs v Zebre (4pm)

Sat 9 May Ospreys v Zebre (5.15pm)

Sat 9 May Edinburgh v Munster (5.30pm)

Sat 9 May Scarlets v Leinster (7.45pm)

Round 20

Fri 15 May Glasgow v Ospreys (7.35pm)

Fri 15 May Leinster v Cardiff Blues (7.35pm)

Sat 16 May Southern Kings v Dragons (4pm)

Sat 16 May Zebre v Ulster (4pm)

Sat 16 May Scarlets v Munster (5.15pm)

Sat 16 May Cheetahs v Benetton (6.15pm)

Sat 16 May Connacht v Edinburgh (7.35pm)

Pro 14 fixtures Round 21

Fri 29 May Benetton v Zebre (kick-off tbc)

Fri 29 May Dragons v Cardiff Blues (kick-off tbc)

Fri 29 May Edinburgh v Glasgow (kick-off tbc)

Fri 29 May Southern Kings v Cheetahs (kick-off tbc)

Fri 29 May Munster v Connacht (kick-off tbc)

Fri 29 May Ospreys v Scarlets (kick-off tbc)

Fri 29 May Ulster v Leinster (kick-off tbc)

* Dates for the knockout stage are to be confirmed. The final will be held at Cardiff City Stadium on the weekend of 19-21 June.

Guinness Pro14 Results 2018-19

Round 1

Fri 31 Aug Cardiff Blues 32-33 Leinster

Fri 31 Aug Ospreys 17-13 Edinburgh

Fri 31 Aug Zebre 32-16 Southern Kings

Sat 1 Sep Connacht 26-27 Glasgow

Sat 1 Sep Munster 38-0 Cheetahs

Sat 1 Sep Ulster 15-13 Scarlets

Sat 1 Sep Dragons 17-21 Benetton

Round 2

Fri 7 Sep Glasgow 25-10 Munster

Fri 7 Sep Ulster 30-29 Edinburgh

Sat 8 Sep Dragons 27-22 Southern Kings

Sat 8 Sep Connacht 32-13 Zebre

Sat 8 Sep Ospreys 46-14 Cheetahs

Sat 8 Sep Scarlets 23-21 Leinster

Sat 8 Sep Benetton 27-25 Cardiff Blues

Round 3

Fri 14 Sep Edinburgh 17-10 Connacht

Fri 14 Sep Munster 49-13 Ospreys

Sat 15 Sep Leinster 52-10 Dragons

Sat 15 Sep Scarlets 38-29 Benetton

Sat 15 Sep Cheetahs 24-52 Glasgow

Sat 15 Sep Zebre 26-24 Cardiff Blues

Sun 16 Sep Southern Kings 7-28 Ulster

Round 4

Fri 21 Sep Cheetahs 39-39 Ulster

Fri 21 Sep Cardiff Blues 37-13 Munster

Sat 22 Sep Southern Kings 38-28 Glasgow

Sat 22 Sep Connacht 33-20 Scarlets

Sat 22 Sep Dragons 16-5 Zebre

Sat 22 Sep Leinster 31-7 Edinburgh

Sat 22 Sep Ospreys 27-10 Benetton

Round 5

Fri 28 Sep Cardiff Blues 24-21 Cheetahs

Fri 28 Sep Edinburgh 31-30 Benetton

Sat 29 Sep Zebre 8-22 Ospreys

Sat 29 Sep Connacht 3-20 Leinster

Sat 29 Sep Scarlets 54-14 Southern Kings

Sat 29 Sep Glasgow 29-13 Dragons

Sat 29 Sep Munster 64-7 Ulster

Round 6

Fri 5 Oct Edinburgh 37-21 Cheetahs

Fri 5 Oct Glasgow 36-8 Zebre

Fri 5 Oct Ulster 15-22 Connacht

Sat 6 Oct Scarlets 20-17 Ospreys

Sat 6 Oct Dragons 15-23 Cardiff Blues

Sat 6 Oct Leinster 30-22 Munster

Sat 6 Oct Benetton 28-5 Southern Kings

Round 7

Fri 26 Oct Southern Kings 34-41 Scarlets

Fri 26 Oct Zebre 34-16 Edinburgh

Fri 26 Oct Ulster 36-18 Dragons

Fri 26 Oct Ospreys 22-17 Connacht

Sat 27 Oct Benetton 3-31 Leinster

Sat 27 Oct Munster 25-24 Glasgow

Sat 27 Oct Cheetahs 21-10 Cardiff Blues

Round 8

Fri 2 Nov Edinburgh 31-21 Scarlets

Fri 2 Nov Ospreys 20-29 Glasgow

Sat 3 Nov Benetton 10-15 Ulster

Sat 3 Nov Connacht 33-12 Dragons

Sun 4 Nov Southern Kings 31-38 Leinster

Sun 4 Nov Cardiff Blues 37-0 Zebre

Sun 4 Nov Cheetahs 26-30 Munster

Round 9

Fri 23 Nov Glasgow 40-15 Cardiff Blues

Fri 23 Nov Leinster 52-7 Ospreys

Fri 23 Nov Scarlets 29-12 Ulster

Sat 24 Nov Cheetahs 31-25 Benetton

Sun 25 Nov Southern Kings 14-31 Connacht

Sun 25 Nov Zebre 7-32 Munster

Sun 25 Nov Dragons 18-12 Edinburgh

Round 10

Fri 30 Nov Munster 44-14 Edinburgh

Fri 30 Nov Ospreys 43-0 Zebre

Sat 1 Dec Cheetahs 17-21 Connacht

Sat 1 Dec Ulster 16-12 Cardiff Blues

Sat 1 Dec Dragons 10-59 Leinster

Sat 1 Dec Glasgow 29-20 Scarlets

Sat 1 Dec Southern Kings 19-22 Benetton

Round 11

Fri 21 Dec Cardiff Blues 19-16 Dragons

Fri 21 Dec Ulster 19-12 Munster

Sat 22 Dec Ospreys 19-12 Scarlets

Sat 22 Dec Edinburgh 23-7 Glasgow

Sat 22 Dec Leinster 33-29 Connacht

Sun 23 Dec Zebre 8-10 Benetton

Round 12

Fri 28 Dec Connacht 21-12 Ulster

Sat 29 Dec Benetton 28-10 Zebre

Sat 29 Dec Glasgow 8-16 Edinburgh

Sat 29 Dec Munster 26-17 Leinster

Sat 29 Dec Scarlets 5-34 Cardiff Blues

Sun 30 Dec Dragons 23-22 Ospreys

Round 13

Sat 5 Jan Benetton 20-17 Glasgow

Sat 5 Jan Ospreys 20-11 Cardiff Blues

Sat 5 Jan Leinster 40-7 Ulster

Sat 5 Jan Scarlets 22-13 Dragons

Sat 5 Jan Connacht 24-31 Munster

Sat 5 Jan Edinburgh 38-0 Southern Kings

Sun 6 Jan Zebre 12-27 Cheetahs

Round 11

Fri 18 Jan Southern Kings 17-24 Cheetahs

Round 14

Fri 25 Jan Glasgow 9-3 Ospreys

Fri 25 Jan Leinster 22-17 Scarlets

Fri 25 Jan Ulster 17-17 Benetton

Sat 26 Jan Cheetahs 61-28 Zebre

Sat 26 Jan Dragons 7-8 Munster

Sat 26 Jan Southern Kings 25-21 Edinburgh

Sat 26 Jan Cardiff Blues 8-7 Connacht

Round 12

Sat 2 Feb Cheetahs 40-36 Southern Kings

Round 15

Fri 15 Feb Ospreys 0-8 Ulster

Fri 15 Feb Edinburgh 34-17 Dragons

Fri 15 Feb Munster 43-0 Southern Kings

Sat 16 Feb Zebre 24-40 Leinster

Sat 16 Feb Benetton 25-19 Scarlets

Sat 16 Feb Connacht 25-17 Cheetahs

Sat 16 Feb Cardiff Blues 34-38 Glasgow

Round 16

Fri 22 Feb Glasgow 43-17 Connacht

Fri 22 Feb Ospreys 13-19 Munster

Fri 22 Feb Leinster 59-19 Southern Kings

Sat 23 Feb Benetton 57-7 Dragons

Sat 23 Feb Edinburgh 17-19 Cardiff Blues

Sat 23 Feb Ulster 54-7 Zebre

Sun 24 Feb Scarlets 43-21 Cheetahs

Round 17

Fri 1 Mar Leinster 19-7 Cheetahs

Sat 2 Mar Connacht 46-5 Ospreys

Sat 2 Mar Benetton 18-10 Edinburgh

Sat 2 Mar Scarlets 10-6 Munster

Sat 2 Mar Zebre 10-42 Glasgow

Sat 2 Mar Cardiff Blues 26-19 Southern Kings

Sun 3 Mar Dragons 15-28 Ulster

Round 18

Fri 22 Mar Cardiff Blues 41-17 Scarlets

Fri 22 Mar Connacht 29-14 Benetton

Fri 22 Mar Edinburgh 28-11 Leinster

Sat 23 Mar Ospreys 29-20 Dragons

Sat 23 Mar Ulster 33-19 Southern Kings

Sat 23 Mar Glasgow 35-17 Cheetahs

Sat 23 Mar Munster 31-12 Zebre

Round 19

Fri 5 Apr Munster 45-21 Cardiff Blues

Fri 5 Apr Glasgow 30-7 Ulster

Sat 6 Apr Cheetahs 14-31 Ospreys

Sat 6 Apr Zebre 5-6 Connacht

Sat 6 Apr Scarlets 12-20 Edinburgh

Sat 6 Apr Leinster 27-27 Benetton

Sun 7 Apr Southern Kings 18-18 Dragons

Round 20

Fri 12 Apr Benetton 28-37 Munster

Fri 12 Apr Southern Kings 7-43 Ospreys

Fri 12 Apr Edinburgh 7-29 Ulster

Sat 13 Apr Connacht 29-22 Cardiff Blues

Sat 13 Apr Leinster 24-39 Glasgow

Sat 13 Apr Scarlets 42-0 Zebre

Sat 13 Apr Cheetahs 38-13 Dragons

Round 21

Sat 27 Apr Dragons 34-32 Scarlets

Sat 27 Apr Zebre 11-25 Benetton

Sat 27 Apr Cheetahs 61-25 Southern Kings

Sat 27 Apr Cardiff Blues 23-26 Ospreys

Sat 27 Apr Ulster 14-13 Leinster

Sat 27 Apr Glasgow 34-10 Edinburgh

Sat 27 Apr Munster 27-14 Connacht

Quarter-finals

Sat 4 May Munster 15-13 Benetton

Sat 4 May Ulster 21-13 Connacht

Semi-finals

Fri 17 May Glasgow 50-20 Ulster

Sat 18 May Leinster 24-9 Munster

Champions Cup qualifier

Sat 18 May Ospreys 21-10 Scarlets

Final